Uitslag Kerst Koppelwedstrijd Akersloot

   stek 1stek 2stek 3stek 4totaal
1Henk RoosMarcel Kok101704857276
2Jeroen HovingNico Pronk89833728237
3Paul BeerepootJan Meijer55784039212
4Fred van DortCor Roet53566232203
5Klaas PosthumusPeter Posthumus35415173200
6Rob KaarsGerrit de Wind56386040194
7Herman VosJan de Jonge46323768183
8Rien FaasseDick Pekel41604925175
9Frans HogeterpGerwin Kuiper41594230172
10Connie LaanAnnet Munniksma50483735170
11Thom GrootLau de Groot49553127162
12Frans MeijnersRob Jak40513032153
13Chris ZonneveldRoene Fleijsman56333033152
14Marcel AcquoyGerrit Tuijn38513120140
15Klaas FransenPiet Fransen27513327138
16Andr‚ van Kleef34443417129
17Jan StamFrank Melten34313627128
18DennisTim34254125125
19Cor HogeterpJan Bleeker58242416122
20Ernst van AmersfoortReinier Gootjes27342223106
21Nico OotemanChris Ooteman30212529105
22Ab BroertjesMaurits Heida1427302192
23Mark ButhLars Buth163816979
24Mark WeijersTycho Weijers141771351