Tussenstand na 7 wedstrijden

 Naam1ste2de3de4de5de6de7deSub Aantal
1Henk Roos22111451357
2Peter Posthumus4697498477
3Andre van Kleef831343914547
4Gerrit de Wind16144610204747
5Jan de Jonge39223121710767
6Anton Klaver81010816232777
7Dirk Swart84121612359967
8Jan Agenant52419232221967
9Arjan Sanders1221416179241037
10Koos Zaal5231627202231167
11Herman Vos1618183315331247
12Paul Beerepoot221672585411247
13Frank Melten26191521525301327
14Cor Hogeterp201241381217241647
15Rob Kaars28183338285331837
16Klaas Posthumus402437203425161967
17Geert van Houdt154240424131532647
18Frans Hogeterp374127414037502737
19Erik Maes27213626566
20Cees Sanders193715113181036
21Marcel Kok323416101191126
22Nico Pronk323041023201196
23Jannes Diekema351629298301476
24Bert de Hond2422274425121546
25Chris Zonneveld1635312217361576
26Hennie de Boer1324203513601656
27Dirk van den Bosch1838302743582146
28Klaas Musman3933342731582226
29Richard Pronk224757455
30Jeroen Buijs5272393675
31Pieter Oostwouder3783922795
32Sjaak van der Bliek8353023151115
33Nico Ooteman26424139562045
34Chris Ooteman38284741542085
35Thom Groot82610264
36Remco Heida1113612424
37Willem Spijkerman22142021774
38Peter Beerepoot292125251004
39Jan Meijer133736231094
40Jack Pater103630411174
41Jan Bleeker354450551844
42Kees Mandjes182723683
43Reinier Gootjes183130793
44Cor Hink201149803
45Cor Smit232945973
46Paul Sierkstra3145381143
47Ernst van Amersfoort3246421203
48Jan Eelsing94132
49Rien Faasse1320332
50Kees Hoogeboom2615412
51Ceriel Emmaneel2027472
52Sjaak Eckhardt2329522
53Peter Burger4618642
54Jan Veldboer1852702
55Richard Van Huizen3436702
56Jack Kruijer4528732
57Hans Sevenhuijzen3046762
58Gerard Zoon3443772
59Jan Stam3248802
60Jaap van 't Voort3251832
61Richard Emmaneel3847852
62Willi-Jan Kuijs4444882
63Wiebe van Huizen4939882
64Willem Mink49571062
65Klaas Fransen12121
66John Rampen17171
67Jaap de Bouter20201
68Kees de Boer21211
69Nico Engel24241
70Henk van der Vaart24241
71Ton Moed29291
72Piet Plekker29291
73Connie Laan29291
74Han Duin31311
75Cor Conijn31311
76Ted Marx31311
77F.Marx31311
78Nico Drost34341
79Rene Pelgrim34341
80Ed Spijkerman34341
81Rein Schellingerhout35351
82Joep Entes36361
83Jan Al36361
84Cor Feld37371
85Rosa Beerepoot38381
86Erik Vriese38381
87Piet de Vries39391
88Aard Zijlstra39391
89Yvo Vlaar41411
90Rein Gerritsen44441
91Ebel de Wind44441
92Marcel Acquoy45451
93Mart Bakker46461
94Robbert Hink48481
95Alex Steenbeek48481
96Sam Beerepoot50501
97Cor Duinmeijer51511
98Henk Tuijnman52521