Uitslag + verslag Langedijker baarskampioenschap 2022

Pl.NaamKorpsVerenigingStekSt1St2St3St4St5Totaal
1Andre van Kleefde Schele Posch31124922258
2Gerrit de Wind2de Eendracht10712913243
3Dirk Swart2de Eendracht35791014242
4Marcel Kok5de Sander20016106739
5Henk Roos5Edam 683419129334
6Jeroen Buijs4de Ringdijk841443833
7Pieter Oostwouder3Geestmerambacht194599633
8Jan Agenant2de Goede Vangst1455713131
9Carla Buijsde Ringdijk3225512428
10Reinier Gootjes3Geestmerambacht298569028
11Anton Klaver1de Schele Posch9311111026
12Arjan Sanders4de Ringdijk274618625
13Herman VosVislust Koedijk3382013124
14Rob KaarsEdam 68305484122
15Cees Sandersde Ringdijk175755022
16Jan de Jonge5de Sander30952218
17Frank Melten3Geestmerambacht44434318
18Cor Hogeterp6de Sander185721116
19Jannes Diekema6de Sander52642216
20Kees HartlandVislust Koedijk63442215
21Sjaak van der Bliek1de Schele Posch286043114
22Paul Beerepoot4de Ringdijk242533114
23Sjaak Eckhardtde Schele Posch73423214
24Frans Hogeterp6de Sander265510213
25Chris ZonneveldVNK120641112
26Ico Isbruckerde Goede Vangst10344011
27Chris Ooteman1de Schele Posch220622010
28Charles Engelde Schele Posch113112310
29Jos KaandorpVislust Koedijk15007209
30Nico Bankersende Schele Posch23023117
31Rick Grootde Schele Posch2102216
32Jay Buterde Schele Posch25021014
33Niels KonijnKlokkeweel13201003
34Paul SierkstraKlokkeweel21110013

Uitslag korpsen

Pl.VerenigingKorpsKorpsdeelnemers       Totaal
1de Eendracht2Dirk SwartGerrit de WindJan Agenant192626405116
2de Sander 15Henk RoosMarcel KokJan de Jonge13427171291
3Geestmerambacht3Pieter OostwouderFrank MeltenReinier Gootjes16141822979
4de Ringdijk4Arjan SandersJeroen BuijsPaul Beerepoot10258141572
5de Schele Posch1Sjaak van der BliekChris OotemanAnton Klaver917761150
6de Sander 26Cor HogeterpFrans HogeterpJannes Diekema121873545

2022-Verslag-Langedijker-Kampioenschap