Uitslag Kampioenschap van de Ringdijk 2022

Verslag-het-Kampioenschap-van-De-Ringdijk-2022
 Steknr   korpsstek 1stek 2stek 3stek 4stek 5totaal
110PosthumusPeterDe Eendracht3920364348156
23SandersArjanH.S.V. De Ringdijk11710344142144
321Kleef, vanAndr‚De Schele Posch1020304830138
412BuijsJeroenH.S.V. De Ringdijk11214313342132
528RoosHenkEdam '6821225291824108
629SwartDirkDe Eendracht331733162796
724GootjesReinierDe Schele Posch452317193296
823Jonge, deJanDe Sander261822152485
919MeltenFrankDe Schele Posch40918263083
106SandersCeesH.S.V. De Ringdijk515422261077
118Wind, DeGerritDe Eendracht35425211368
121EckhardtSjaakDe Schele Posch3518152263
1333KaarsRobDe Sander2142181762
1422OotemanChrisDe Schele Posch51414181061
1518BeerepootPaulH.S.V. De Ringdijk14917131760
165AgenantJanHSV Alkmaar e.o.3323141457
174DiekemaJannesDe Sander7951281650
1827BuijsmanPaulH.S.V. De Ringdijk61717141049
1914KoekRonaldH.S.V. De Ringdijk56711101448
2025Amersfoort, vanErnstDe Sander71813111548
2117FranzenKlaasH.S.V. De Ringdijk361191039
2232VosHermanKoedijk287101239
2331MeijerJanH.S.V. De Ringdijk2271131336
2415BuijsCarlaH.S.V. De Ringdijk5018161136
2520OotemanNicoDe Schele Posch4021241533
2611JagerXaverH.S.V. De Ringdijk34691133
2713FranzenPietH.S.V. De Ringdijk6038121033
2816ZonneveldChrisVNK Medemblik5656729
299KonijnNiels21142028
3030Etten, vanCorH.S.V. De Ringdijk604213726
312HogeterpCorDe Sander73416519

 

Uitslag korpsen

   vereniging vangsttotaal
1BuijsJeroenH.S.V. De Ringdijk1132336
SandersArjanH.S.V. De Ringdijk1144336
BeerepootPaulH.S.V. De Ringdijk160336
2Wind, DeGerritDe Eendracht368320
PosthumusPeterDe Eendracht3156320
SwartDirkDe Eendracht396320
3KaarsRobDe Sander262255
RoosHenkEdam '682108255
Jonge, deJanDe Sander285255
4GootjesReinierDe Schele Posch496212
MeltenFrankDe Schele Posch483212
OotemanNicoDe Schele Posch433212
5KoekRonaldH.S.V. De Ringdijk548161
BuijsCarlaH.S.V. De Ringdijk536161
SandersCeesH.S.V. De Ringdijk577161
6DiekemaJannesDe Sander750117
HogeterpCorDe Sander719117
Amersfoort, vanErnstDe Sander748117
7Etten, vanCorH.S.V. De Ringdijk626108
BuijsmanPaulH.S.V. De Ringdijk649108
FranzenPietH.S.V. De Ringdijk633108