Eindstand 2012

Eindstand 2012

 Naam1e2e3e4e5e6e7e8e9e10e11e12e13e14e15e16eTotSub Aantal
1Henk Roos274182769213122713
2Andre van Kleef2413313142821196783514
3Jan Agenant311242381132144101175313
4Peter Posthumus16211163118331245711
5Bert de Hond152412381566726145912
6Marcel Kok8271018114197141301596014
7Thom Groot11543381517536446236113
8Jan de Jonge299206531241728511146913
9Paul Beerepoot610251584728121111518247414
10Pieter Oostwouder1289331315441631113227813
11Gerrit de Wind193119182891183175218113
12Richard Pronk1315202163319918910
13Nico Pronk231320102913951331112791710014
14Jannes Diekema312145311093520381983810013
15Dirk Swart8151611823213019151425511113
16Rob Kaars262131291562817263071620713514
17Herman Vos36181724218438251555613812
18Cor Hogeterp4238233321518382312352622414514
19Frank Melten527441161916213121402415312
20Anton Klaver381817212721212172015510
21Klaas Posthumus17364542320312363116183215813
22Koos Zaal11313236310253128342446917213
23Dirk van den Bosch26151723354926161928362419412
24Cees Sanders3213291841341919291220510
25Hennie de Boer2638254523294623393516233523513
26Geert van Houdt2530285127262331253837403424913
27Cor Smit462843312919252421373825211
28Ruud Laan33828199240858
29Sjaak van der Bliek192513181116233201578
30Jan Stam375171528442901668
31Chris Zonneveld124316127131701207
32Marcel Acquoij4631165030294602487
33Klaas Musman31161811173301266
34Ceriel Emmaneel231519193601125
35Jack Kruijer51341141701175
36Ernst van Amersfoort124428301501295
37Sjaak Eckhardt483324301201475
38Jaap van 't Voort214221214501505
39Henk van der Kamp294931353501795
40Willem Mink585034443102175
41Rien Faasse41336110914
42Remco Heida401021220934
43Erik Maes36714360934
44Kees Hoogeboom221821370984
45Jan Veldboer3738112701134
46Richard Emmaneel448352901164
47Peter Beerepoot4320245401414
48Connie Laan42130283
49Jan Tinus Jeensma25730353
50Loek de Groot25940383
51Jack Valk217280563
52Henk Jongejeugd1110370583
53Marcel Emmaneel293790753
54Nico de Groot3421250803
55Cor Feld3221310843
56Henk van der Vaart4923150873
57Richard van Huizen3415430923
58Jack Pater3937140903
59Cor Hink2918490963
60Hans Sevenhuijzen51292601063
61Dirk Metselaar42383901193
62Nico v d Stoop2140162
63Jeroen Buys7170242
64Cor Roet2180292
65Henk Dekker4320362
66Joop Kuiper18230412
67Jan Meijer23190422
68John Rampen24220462
69Kees Hartland13340472
70Joep Entes29210502
71Han Duin5480532
72Harry Entes28260542
73Jan Eelsing37210582
74Reinier Gootjes37230602
75Kees Mandjes34270612
76Odin Beerepoot28340622
77Gerard Neuteboom23410642
78Cor Duinmeijer38360742
79Chris Ooteman44350792
80Danny Smit30500802
81Wibbe van Huizen34480822
82Gerrit Kistemaker56320882
83Dien Krul545201062
84Fred Heijne4041
85Leo Borst6061
86Teun Slagter7071
87Jaap de Jongh100101
88Rob Jak130131
89Ebel de Wind130131
90Rene Koper160161
91Gerrit Wansinck170171
92W.Smit200201
93Karl Nuijens210211
94Willem Spijkerman210211
95Erik Kuiper210211
96Rein Schellingerhout240241
97Joop de Kruijf240241
98Lars Buth240241
99Henk Snijders250251
100Arie Buis250251
101Piet Beers250251
102Ton Moolevliet260261
103Dick de Rooy270271
104Cor Conijn280281
105Han Masteling280281
106Annet Munniksma300301
107Elle Mol300301
108Stefan Heijne310311
109Cees Aaij310311
110Klaas Schutte320321
111Martin Schipper320321
112Ted Eelsing320321
113Gerrit Braas320321
114H.Tuijnman330331
115Jan Al340341
116Paul Sierkstra340341
117Geert Aalders350351
118J Waaksma350351
119Paul Buisman350351
120Rosa Beerepoot360361
121Dick Dam370371
122Rein Gerritsen370371
123Sebastiaan van 't Voort370371
124Arie den Nijs380381
125Aard Zijlstra380381
126M B Swart390391
127Jan Ursem390391
128Ed Wansinck390391
129Bert-Jan Ruitenberg390391
130Sjaak Schoorl400401
131Henk Engelbracht400401
132Diana Zekveld410411
133Jan Koelman410411
134Jaap Bruinenberg410411
135Ben Kolenberg410411
136Ton Roelofszen420421
137Sjaak Groot420421
138Fred van Dort430431
139Gerrit Tuin430431
140Carla Buis430431
141Nico Engel440441
142Erik Roosloot440441
143Nico Schuffelen460461
144Gerard Hogeterp470471
145Gerard Zoon470471
146Willem Goldman480481
147Ab Broertjes490491
148Henk Emmerink490491
149Gerard van Klaveren500501
150Hans Pranger500501
151Jan Visser500501
152Siem Schoon510511
153Nico Pranger530531
154Jos Eelsing550551
155Puck van de Berg570571
156Peter Kruijer590591