Uitslag 10e wedstrijd 2019 (Eendracht)


André van Kleef wint de kermiswedstrijd van de Eendracht

               
SteknrNaamClubStek1Stek2Stek3Stek4Stek5Totaal
115André van KleefSchele Posch982620063
25Jan de Jongede Sander7320131962
333Henk RoosEdam1813165759
427Peter PosthumusEendracht1062211756
521Thom Grootde Sander156254555
628Paul BeerepootRingdijk7917101255
72Reinier Gootjest Voorntje14611111052
831Jannes Diekemade Sander681112450
94Cees SandersRingdijk1310147650
1010Pieter OostwouderSchele Posch178510949
119Arjan SandersRingdijk161096647
1226Gerrit de WindEendracht561611644
1320Nico PronkEendracht103186542
1413Jan AgenantAlkmaar109510741
1523Herman VosKoedijk122125940
1614Jeroen BuijsRingdijk106134437
177Dirk SwartSchele Posch68109437
1829Rob KaarsEdam86113836
1912Marcel Kokde Sander12468434
2025Frank MeleSchele Posch56124532
2119Jan Tinus JeensmaEendracht69710032
2211Chris ZonneveldMedemblik10288331
2322Ronald KoekRingdijk9559129
2417Pier FransenRingdijk3855627
2530Joep EntesEendracht6583325
2624Chris OotemanSchele Posch20291124
2716Nico OotemanSchele Posch44104123
2832Sjaak EckhardtSchele Posch7582022
293Tygo WeijersEendracht4563321
306Mark WeijersEendracht5481119
318Cor Hogerterpde Sander2422717
321Wim MinkEendracht3244316
3318Carla BuijsRingdijk000000