Uitslag selectie NK baars, regio Noord

Plt.Naam Club.selectie 2013Stek1Stek2Stek3Stek4Stek5Totaal
1A v KleefbvhjDe Schele Pos 1131820181180
2G.de.WindbvhjDe Eendracht 1151318171780
3J.AgenantbvhjAlkmaar en Om.15714171972
4A KlaverbvhjDe Schele Pos 2181313111671
5Jan Eelsingxde Niedorpen 116121791771
6Rob Eelsingxde Niedorpen 11781991568
7J.RampenDe Eendracht 216131571566
8S v.d BliekbvhjDe Schele Pos 313818151165
9D.SwartbvhjDe Schele Pos 171313191264
10Remco HeidabvhjDe Schele Pos 2171110131364
11N.v.d.Stoopxt Voorntje 111137141661
12N.DrostxDe Schele Pos 315816111060
13Jack PaterxDe Schele Pos19119101059
14R.PronkbvhjDe Eendracht 112910151157
15N.PronkbvhjDe Eendracht 110141311957
16Jos Eelsingxde Niedorpen 117410101455
17C.SmitxDe Dobber11116111554
18E.Maesbvhjt Voorntje 11251513954
19K. HartlandxVislust Koedijk1419103753
20D.VriesxVislust Koedijk1591210753
21C.B.EmmaneelxVischlust 18128111453
22K.HogeboomxDe Schele Pos 211121181153
23P.OostwouderbvhjDe Schele Pos 1871514852
24R.v.HuizenxDe Dobber147814649
25J.VeldboerxDe Eendracht 2814671247
26J.T.JeensmaxDe Eendracht 2183115946
27R SchellinghoutxVischlust 1291771146
28S.EckhardxDe Schele Pos1012105946
29Herman VosbvhjVislust Koedijk941212845
30J.StamxDe Schele Pos 3117109542
31Ferdie MetselaarxVislust Koedijk59815441
32J.v.'t VoortresVischlust79147340
33R EmmaneelresVischlust 195910235
34H.v.d.VaartDe Dobber11556734
35J.KaandorpVislust Koedijk82661032
36R.Gootjesbvhjt Voorntje 13797531
37N.EngelDe Schele pos5196728
38N.OotemanDe Schele Pos6358527
39K.MusmanKlokkweel1674826
40A.ZijlstraDe Dobber7363625
41J.KruijerVislust Koedijk6156624
42C.HinkDe Schele Pos8344322
43J.BleekerDe Eendracht2464521
44C.FeldVNK1183417
45Chr. OotemanDe Schele Pos4442317
46W.MinkDe Eendracht3144416
47G.v.HoudtDe Dobber530008
48PŠ KruijerVislust Koedijk101215